Posted on Leave a comment

US Masters Results

US Masters 2018

US Masters’ Final

Place Name Army Region Total Battle Sports Appearance Best game Players choice
1 Alex Chaves Dwarves Mid Atlantic 289 105 90 94 1 1
2 Dustin Howard Empire of Dust South 291 90 104 97 15 2
3 Aaron Chapman Abyssal Dwarves South 274 88 93 93 3
4 Jeff O’Neal Goblins Southeast 286 86 103 97 13
5 Shannon Shoemaker Goblins Midwest 284 86 99 99 12
6 Adam Ballard Elves Mountain 262 83 94 85 6
7 Shawn Williams League of Rhordia Southeast 258 82 95 81 6
8 Patrick Zoro Allen Undead South 281 81 102 98 15
9 Rocky Archer Undead Southeast 246 79 85 82
10 Corey Reynolds Elves West 258 78 90 90 3
11 Brian Coquyt Forces of Basilea South 262 77 94 91 7
12 Keith Randall Elves Southeast 261 77 93 91 3 1
13 Matthew Schaefer Ratkin Midwest 262 76 93 93 3
14 Mike Szedlmayer Elves Mid Atlantic 274 76 87 111 1 4
15 Jon Vanase Abyssals Northeast 256 73 98 85 9
16 Andrew Summers Brotherhood Midwest 262 72 106 84 19 1
17 Chris Fisher Forces of Basilea West 242 72 79 91 9
18 Jeff Shiltgen Varangur Midwest 288 71 104 113 15 7
19 Josh Rosado Forces of Nature Northeast 265 71 93 101 4 1
20 Mark Cox Ratkin South 273 69 107 97 22
21 Bryan Tucker Undead Southeast 275 69 98 108 8
22 Nathan Clevenger Empire of Dust Southeast 257 68 94 95 6
23 David Baker Abyssals West 246 68 89 89 1
24 George O’Connel Twilight Kin Mid Atlantic 264 66 95 103 6
25 Ryan Munsell Salamanders Pacific Northwest 263 64 101 98 11 5
26 Timothy Smith Undead Southeast 243 64 97 82 9 1
27 Mike Adkins Abyssals Mid Atlantic 255 64 83 108 8 4
28 Kevin VonFeldt Dwarves West 261 62 100 99 14
29 Stephen Firth Abyssal Dwarves South 252 61 96 95 8
30 Kyle Timberlake Forces of Basilea West 258 60 104 94 14 1
31 Greg Person Nightstalkers Northeast 255 60 101 94 12
32 Cyle Pool Goblins Midwest 251 60 99 92 13
33 Jerry Paige Empire of Dust Mountain 242 60 97 85 11
34 Ray Weiandt Undead Northeast 249 59 100 90 11
35 Jon Carter Undead Midwest 240 59 99 82 9
36 Brindley Smith Ogres Pacific Northwest 247 59 97 91 9
37 Caelen McMillan Ratkin Northeast 238 58 92 88 4
38 Tom Millard Forces of Basilea Pacific Northwest 237 58 88 91
39 Jeff Swann Trident Realms South 269 56 101 112 16 6
40 Mike Rossi Dwarves Northeast 253 56 100 97 13
41 Ben Miller Goblins Mountain 232 54 97 81 7
42 Mike Austin Elves Mid Atlantic 231 54 91 86 2
43 Jason Zmuda Elves Pacific Northwest 230 54 82 94 8
44 Rashad Navidi Undead West 253 51 103 99 18
45 Seth Kobiskie Elves Mountain 237 51 96 90 9
46 Joey Greek Salamanders Mid Atlantic 214 51 94 69 5
47 Jake Hutton Undead Mid Atlantic 250 49 100 101 11
48 Garrett Mercier Varangur Pacific Northwest 240 49 96 95 8 1
49 Jesse Cornwell Ogres Mid Atlantic 249 48 108 93 18
50 Jared Holcomb Ratkin Mountain 238 48 101 89 12
51 Cory Walizer Varangur Northeast 242 48 98 96 8
52 Travis Timm Elves Mountain 258 45 104 109 15
53 Robert Brandon Elves Southeast 238 43 101 94 11
54 Jeremy Duvall Undead West 233 41 97 95 12 1
55 Anthony Zmuda Forces of Nature Pacific Northwest 226 41 92 93 3
56 Brian Ring Herd Northeast 226 41 90 95 1 1
57 Kara Brown Trident Realms Midwest 229 40 96 93 9
58 Austin Howell Elves Mountain 208 40 96 72 8
59 Aaron Ridgley Undead Mountain 222 36 94 92 6
60 Ryan Smith Herd South 253 35 101 117 12 15
61 Jason Westerhold Undead Midwest 221 34 98 89 8
62 Dan Miner Ratkin West 215 34 96 85 8
63 Chris McKee Kingdoms of Men Pacific Northwest 229 32 96 101 6 1
64 Anthony Pryor Dwarves Pacific Northwest 200 22 101 77 11
65 Lance Hatcher (W) Herd Mountain
65 Lance Brown (W) Varangur Mountain